Rosa Middle School

Rosa Middle School


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    B TEAM - BBB - ROSA vs. Cinnaminson
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    B TEAM - GBB - ROSA vs. Cinnaminson
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    A TEAM - BBB - ROSA vs. Glen Landing
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    A TEAM - GBB - ROSA vs. Glen Landing
  • 7
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    W - ROSA @ C.W. Lewis
  • 8
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    B Team - GBB - ROSA vs. Berlin
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    A TEAM - GBB - ROSA @ Deptford
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    B Team - BBB - ROSA vs. Berlin
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    A TEAM - BBB - ROSA @ Deptford
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    A TEAM - GBB - ROSA vs. Mullen
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    W - Moorestown @ ROSA
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    A TEAM - BBB - ROSA vs. Mullen
  • 14
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    B Team - BBB - ROSA @ Berlin (Dwight Eisenhower)
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    B Team - GBB - ROSA @ Berlin (Dwight Eisenhower)
  • 15
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    A TEAM - GBB - ROSA vs. Voorhees
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    A TEAM - BBB - ROSA vs. Voorhees
  • 16
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    B TEAM - GBB - ROSA @ Northern Burlington
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    W - ROSA @ Bordentown
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    B TEAM - BBB - ROSA @ Northern Burlington
  • 17
    4:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    W - ROSA Tournament vs. Beck/Carusi
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    W - ROSA @ Williamstown
  • 22
  • 23
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    B TEAM - GBB - ROSA vs. Moorestown Friends
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    W - ROSA vs. Voorhees
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    B TEAM - BBB - ROSA vs. Moorestown Friends
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    B-Teams - GBB - Rosa @ Beck
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    B-Teams - BBB - Rosa @ Beck
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    A TEAM - BBB - ROSA vs. Beck
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    A TEAM - GBB - ROSA vs. Beck
  • 28
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    W - ROSA vs. Winslow
  • 29
  • 30
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    W - ROSA vs. Mullen
  • 31
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    B TEAM - GBB - ROSA vs. Carusi
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Rosa Middle School
    B TEAM - BBB - ROSA vs. Carusi
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    A TEAM - GBB - ROSA vs. Carusi @ CH WEST
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    A TEAM - BBB - ROSA vs. Carusi @ CH WEST
  • 1